Council

Current members of Council are:

  • Gil Citro - President (elected May 2020)

  • Andrea Vujanovic - Vice President (elected May 2021)

  • Aaron Marks - Treasurer (elected May 2022)

  • Katie Lin - Assistant Treasurer (elected May 2022)

  • Dona Albert - Secretary (elected May 2022 until May 2024)